Team

(Creative Director) Isabel López

(Office Manager) Eva Rodríguez

(Economist) Lucás Isern

(Interior Designer) Jordi García

(Interior Designer) Núria Ballesteros

(Architect) Marc Tomás

(Architect) Susana Vassalo

(Architect) Carlos Rodríguez

(Architect Renderer) Sílvia Martí

(Architect) Anna Kazachkova

(Interior Designer Practices) Laura Porta

(Architecture Internship) Pablo Linares

(Architecture Internship) Camila Rodríguez

Collaborators

(Commercial Manager) Bettina Benet

(Photograher) Alejo Bagué

(Architect) Mercè Arnal

(Architect) Carolina Muñoz

(Architect) Mª Teresa Alonso

(Architect) Julio López

(Architect) Fèlix Arnal

(Interior Designer) Reyes Guifrá

(Lighting Designer) Brigit Walter

(Computer technician) Adrià Conde

Former collaborators

(Interior Designer Jr. Practices) Mika Mezzanotte

(Architect Jr.) Xavier Escriu

(Interior Designer Practices) Alba Suárez

(Architecht Jr. Practices) Joan Salvadó

(Interior Designer Jr. Practices) Jaume Abril

(Interior Designer) Marta Alonso

(Interior Designer Jr. Practices) Andrea Pinto

(Interior Designer Jr. Practices) Nina Moix

(Architecht) Patricia Fraile

(Architect) Miquel Camps

(Architecht Jr.) Silvia Cabestany

(Computer technician) Ignasi Recolons

(Interior Designer Jr. Practices) Fernanda Pinheiro

(Technical Architect) Roc Isern

(Interior Designer Jr. Practices) Eric Jover Bosque

(3D Practices) Xavier Prat

(Architecht Jr. Practices) Laura López

(Architecht) Maria Magalhaes

(Interior Designer Jr. Practices) Claudia Hospital

(Building Engineer) Ignasi Segura

(Architect) Toni Moya

(Interior Designeer) Laura Monegal

(Interior Designeer) Rai Pinto

(Interior Designeer) Eugènia Pruns

(Interior Designeer) Núria Coll

(Interior Designeer and 3D) Miquel Carbó

(Interior Designeer) Coral Camprubí

(Interior Designeer) Verónica Palomar

(Interior Designeer) Mar Moreno

(Interior Designeer) Marc López

(Interior Designeer) Olzet Montoro

(Interior Designeer) Helena Puig

(Architech) Montse Muñoz

(Office Manager) Susanna Moreno

(Architech) Renata Maida

(Technical Architech) Mercè Amat

(Technical Architech) Elsa Noms

(Technical Architech) Gemma Badesa

(Architect) Carla Puig

(Architect Jr.) Francesc Abajo

(Architech Jr. Practices) Helena Hernández

(Interior Designer Jr. Practices) Ariadna Puigdomènech

(Interior Designer Jr. Practices) Vanesa Arranz